ÓRGÃOS SOCIAIS ANTERIORES


Orgãos Sociais, Biénio 2013/2015

ASSEMBLEIA-GERAL
rui_campante_teles
Rui Campante Teles
Presidente
António Fiarresga
Vogal
jorge_marques
Jorge Marques
Vogal
DIRECÇÃO
helder pereira
Hélder Pereira
Presidente
marco_costa
Marco Costa
Secretário-Geral
jose_pedro_braga
José Pedro Braga
Tesoureiro


Orgãos Sociais, Biénio 2011/2013

ASSEMBLEIA-GERAL
lidia_sousa
Lídia de Sousa
Presidente
jose_pedro_braga
José Pedro Braga
Vogal
marco_costa
Marco Costa
Vogal
DIRECÇÃO
helder pereira
Hélder Pereira
Presidente
manuel_almeida
Manuel de Sousa Almeida
Secretário-Geral
joao_costa
João Costa
Tesoureiro


Orgãos Sociais, 2010/2012

ASSEMBLEIA-GERAL
Vasco Gama Ribeiro
Vasco Gama Ribeiro
Presidente
José Jorge Araújo
José Jorge Araújo
Vogal
lidia_sousa
Lídia de Sousa
Vogal
DIRECÇÃO
A. M. Leitão Marques
A. M. Leitão Marques
Presidente
helder pereira
Hélder Pereira
Secretário-Geral
joao_costa
João Costa
Tesoureiro


GRUPO DE ESTUDO DE HEMODINÂMICA E ANGIOCARDIOGRAFIA

(2007-2009)

Coordenador
Pedro Canas da Silva

Vogais
Lino Gonçalves
José Baptista

(2005-2007)

Coordenador
Lino Patrício

Vogais
Domingos Magalhães
Pedro Canas da Silva

(2003-2005)

Coordenador
Hélder Pereira

Vogais
Domingos Magalhães
Lino Patrício

(2001-2003)

Coordenador
Manuel Gonçalves

Vogais
Joaquim Oliveira
Hélder Pereira
Vítor Azevedo de Matos

(1999-2001)

Coordenador
José Luís Palos

Vogais
Manuel Gonçalves
Vítor Azevedo de Matos

(1997-1999)

Coordenador
Henrique Faria

Vogais
Henrique Cyrne de Carvalho
José Luís Palos

(1995-1997)

Coordenador
Jorge Quininha

Vogais
Henrique Faria
Henrique Cyrne de Carvalho

(1993-1995)

Coordenador
Vasco da Gama Ribeiro

Vogais
J. Mota Garcia
J. Sousa Ramos

(1991-1993)

Coordenador
Luís Figueiredo

Vogais
J. Aniceto Silva
João Calisto

(1989-1991)

Secretariado
Luís A. Providência
J. Aniceto Silva
José Maria Gonçalves
J. Correia da Cunha
Vasco da Gama Ribeiro

Assembleia Geral
B. Bruto da Costa
Damião Cunha
A. Sá e Melo

(1987-1989)

Secretariado
J. Correia da Cunha
J. Aniceto Silva
José Maria Gonçalves
Luís A. Providência
Vasco da Gama Ribeiro

Assembleia Geral
B. Bruto da Costa
Damião Cunha
F. Ferrer Correia

(1985-1987)

TOP